Current Entrants in Outback 2024
First Name Last Name Number of Entries Country City
Yu Wu 24 Australia Balwyn
Amal Alameer 24 Saudi Arabia Makkah
Margot Hughes 24 Australia Baldry
Kerry Boytell 24 Australia Sydney
Nilmini De Silva 24 Australia Asquith
Tak Cheong Pun 24 Macau Macau
Lindsay Muirhead 24 Australia Officer
John Chapman 24 Australia Laburnum
Alan Boyd 22 Australia Beaconsfield
Marie Pantaleon 24 Australia Brisbane
Jan Hammerstad 24 Denmark Holte
Lenore Hansen 23 Australia Mount Pleasant
Philip Hardy 24 Australia Parkside
Rae Stanaway 24 Australia Clontarf
SOMDUTT PRASAD 24 India KOLKATA
Ian English 24 Australia Kilaben Bay
Jane Borg 24 Australia St Huberts Island
Greg McMillan 24 Australia Strathfieldsaye
Bob Scott 24 New Zealand Auckland
Phillip Kwan 20 Canada Toronto
Volker Meinberg 20 Germany Hamburg
Beth Moloney 24 Australia Caringbah South
H W Chan 20 Hong Kong Hong Kong SAR
Wally Cannon 20 Australia Milton
Paul Hilbert 24 Luxembourg Greiveldange
Ron McKie 20 Australia Spreyton
Jeffrey Venning 24 Australia Whyalla
Paul Tilley 20 Australia BURPENGARY
Sherman Cheang 20 Macau Macau/China
Vicki Moritz 20 Australia Mt Waverley
Leanne Robson 20 Australia Greensborough
Michael Lewy 21 Australia Copacabana
Ann Smallegange 20 Australia Calamvale
Vicki Johnson 20 Australia Woodstock
Georgie McKie 20 Australia Spreyton
Bruce Edwards 20 Australia Wavell Heights
Im Kai Leong 16 Macau MACAU
Bob Chiu 20 USA WALNUT
Ken Ang 20 Singapore Singapore
Kwok Tung Leung 20 Macau Macau
Elaine Holliday 20 Australia Berowra Heights
Adrian Whear 20 Australia Maidstone
Wei Ye 20 China LIYANG
Annette Scott 20 Australia Hunchy
Xiulu Chao 20 China Zhuhai
Jan Sharples 24 Australia Brisbane
Gottfried Catania 20 Malta Siggiewi
Markham Mail 24 New Zealand New Plymouth
Peter Roupas 20 Australia Wurdiboluc
Annmarie Finn 20 Australia Bannockburn
Grace Lee 22 Australia KATOOMBA
Suzanne Wacker 20 Australia Kenmore
Tarnjah Myers 20 Australia Thornlands
Jill Hancock 20 Australia Baranduda
Christian Kieffer 20 Luxembourg Beaufort
Valerie Kleindienst 20 Australia Brisbane
Ward Conaway 20 USA Edmond
Margaret Phillips 20 Australia Flagstaff Hill
Chan Seng Tang 16 Macau MACAU
Michael Egan 20 Australia Tumbarumba
Ken Opeskin 19 Australia Kew East
Peter Phillips 20 Australia Flagstaff Hill
Charles Jones 18 Australia Varsity Lakes
Martin Newland 20 Australia THORNGATE
Pia Jessen 16 Australia Capalaba
Charlotte Carter 18 Australia Thornlands
Anthony Douglas Spratt 20 Australia Noraville
Bao Guo Zhang 16 Australia Eastwood
Adrianne Yzerman 20 Australia Wandering
Kathleen Brand 20 Australia Tralee
Min Li 16 China Fuzhou
Roy Smith 20 Scotland Ayr
David Wilson 20 South Africa Vermont
Tobias Lindsjo 20 Australia Wamberal
Su Fu Sou 16 Macau Macau
Ian Ledgard 20 Wales Llandeilo
Marie Sinclair 20 Australia Toowong
Yvonne Hill 18 Australia Bellbowrie
Yao Zu Shu 16 Australia Breakfast Point
Walter Dragland 20 Norway MOSS
Alistair How 16 England Harrogate
John Organ 16 Australia Buderim
Peter Hickson 16 Australia Lutwyche
Michael Ioannou 16 Australia HILLCREST
Yiu Wah Wong 16 Hong Kong Pokfulam
Trung Cang Nguyen 16 Australia Bateau Bay
Helmut Paul 16 Germany Dachau
Kai Hay Clement Law 16 Australia GORDON
Jeffrey Basley 16 Australia Carina Heights
Valmae Ypinazar 16 Australia Yatala
Terry Gooley 16 Australia Adelaide
Alain Canon 16 France CORMONTREUIL
Peter John O'Brien 16 Australia Castle Hill
Graeme Watson 16 Australia Chapman
Maria Mazo 15 Australia Sydney
Jutta Clough 16 Australia Molendinar
Kevin Sinclair 18 Australia Toowong
Lillian Roberts 16 USA Palm Desert
Annette Kirby 16 Australia Whyalla
Gerard De Roo 16 Australia ESK
Garry Davies 16 Australia Bowen Hills
IO Cheong Che 16 Macau MACAU
Gesine Szurman 16 Germany Saarbruecken
David Spratt 16 Australia Noraville
Pauline Naudi 16 Australia Bannockburn
Phillip Keath 16 Australia Morwell
Paul Balfe 16 Australia Carindale
Julian Stelling 16 England Chorley
Helmut Foerster 16 Germany Zeil
Mark Smith 15 Australia Toukley
Kai Lon Tang 12 Macau MACAU
Bruce Wallace 16 Australia Ingleburn
Graham Harris 16 Australia CENTENARY HEIGHTS
Tim Gilbert 12 England PRESTON
Paul Evans 15 Australia Port Adelaide
Mark Stevens 12 Australia Adelaide
Chris Pugh 12 England Belchamp St Paul
Gary Loughran 12 Ireland Dundalk
Troy Williams 12 Australia Jamberoo
Gunter Buesching 12 Germany St.Georgen
Sally Cuthbert 16 Australia Gumdale
Lex Lucas 12 Australia Northgate
Wendy Coad 12 Australia Dumbleton
Geoffrey Hui 12 Australia Carindale
Danlei Ye 12 Canada Richmond
Kym Houston 12 Australia Lara
Kym Douglas 12 Australia Everton Park
Martie Labuschagne 12 Australia Banksia beach
Kirsty Wilson 12 New Zealand Westland
Neil Kingsbury 12 England Wolverhampton
Andrea Lago 12 Australia Mackenzie
John Lomas 12 Australia Brisbane
Rita England 12 Australia Rathmines
Andrew Swinfield 12 Australia PARKWOOD
Angela Gregory 14 Australia Burnett Heads
David Richards 12 Australia Valentine
Richard Li 12 Australia Hurstville
Andreas Herrmann 12 Switzerland Arzier - Le Muids
Stephan Labuschagne 12 Australia Banksia beach
Francis Kennedy 12 Australia East Geelong, Victoria
Margaret Flower 15 Australia Alderley
Lorraine-Lee Tyerman 14 Australia Tibooburra
Raymond Clack 15 Australia Helensburgh
Ray Chatterton 12 Australia Berwick
Michal Nega 12 Czech Republic Prague
Helen Oliver 12 New Zealand Hokitika
John Keating 12 Australia Strathalbyn
Angelo Orelli 12 Italy Doganella di Ninfa
Roberto Biagi 12 Italy Roma
Gregory Chan 12 Australia West Pennant Hills
Ka seng Leong 15 Macau macau
Lore Singer 13 Australia Frankston
Cheryl Murphy 12 Australia Gympie
Stephanie Dittmer-Timm 12 Germany Kremperheide
Ross Eddington 12 Australia Vermont
Eileen Murray 8 England Shefield
Arne Witt 12 Germany Itzehoe
Peter Baxter 12 Australia Beaumaris
Walter Gaberthuel 8 Italy Roma
Lee-Anne Carpenter 10 Australia Wollert
Michele Peterson 12 USA Sandown
Arup Das 8 India VAPI
Chi pan Chan 8 Macau MACAU
Catherine Bushe 8 Ireland Dublin
Simone Boddi 8 Italy rignano sull'arno
Benny Chung 8 Canada Burnaby
David Reid 8 Scotland Penicuik
Lisa Everett 8 Australia Gregory Hills
Kim Jorja Petersen 8 Australia Semaphore
Nadia Trevan 8 Australia Launceston
Sheila Peake 8 Australia Pomona
Alexandre Vajaianu 8 France Meximieux
Anna Wright 9 Australia Newport Beach
Tracy Lees 10 Australia Bendigo
Chris Grylls 8 Australia Endeavour Hills
David Wallis 8 England Cirencester
Lesley McEwan 8 Australia Wellington Point
Robyn Georges 8 Australia Five Dock
Gail Jessup 8 Australia Wights mountain
Judith Bear 8 Australia Surfers Paradise
Trudy Runyan 8 USA Lindenhurst
Erich Anderson 7 Australia Shearwater
Paul Mackay 8 Australia Annerley
Neil Matthews 8 Australia Glen Waverley
Em Hacon 10 Australia cloncurry
Qianzi Lin 5 China Zhuhai
Pierina Di Stella 5 Australia Berwick
Minghua Ji 4 China Zhuhai
Steven Fisher 4 USA Bremerton
Suping Lu 4 China Zhuhai
Bin Xu 4 China Zhuhai
Peter Stone 4 Australia Melbourne
Hannu Laakso 4 Finland Klaukkala
Min Lu 4 China Zhuhai
Jim Gallagher 4 USA Winthrop
Tom Kredo 4 USA Rochester
Tom Savage 4 USA Saginaw
Fangping Gu 4 China Zhuhai
Liping Jiang 4 China Zhuhai
Margarita Grebennikov 4 Australia Cairns
Mitchell Roberts 4 Australia North Toowoomba
Gary White 3 Australia Bowral
Peter Vanhoof 4 Belgium MOL
Clinton Price 4 Australia Kelmscott
Ben Stewart 3 Australia Hamlyn Terrace
Hitoshi Kataoka 3 Australia Neutral Bay
Doug Ivins 2 Australia Murrumba Downs
Martin Leitch 2 Australia Goolwa
Graeme Choat 1 Australia Corlette
Paul Tierney 1 Australia Kobble Creek